2024年07月24日   赛程表

07-24 23:59 欧会杯
里加FC 里加FC
VS
史拉斯科 史拉斯科

2024年07月25日   赛程表

07-25 00:30 球会友谊
沙尔克04 沙尔克04
VS
特温特 特温特
07-25 01:00 奥运男足
日本U23 日本U23
VS
巴拉圭U23 巴拉圭U23
07-25 01:00 欧会杯
巴塔米戴拿模 巴塔米戴拿模
VS
德锡 德锡
07-25 01:00 奥运男足
伊拉克U23 伊拉克U23
VS
乌克兰U23 乌克兰U23
07-25 01:30 欧冠杯
塞萨洛尼基 塞萨洛尼基
VS
布拉卡BL 布拉卡BL
07-25 02:00 欧会杯
AEK雅典 AEK雅典
VS
伊斯卡尔德斯 伊斯卡尔德斯
07-25 02:00 欧冠杯
卢多戈雷茨 卢多戈雷茨
VS
明斯克迪纳摩 明斯克迪纳摩
07-25 02:15 欧冠杯
佩利根 佩利根
VS
布拉迪斯拉发 布拉迪斯拉发
07-25 03:00 奥运男足
马里U23 马里U23
VS
以色列U23 以色列U23
07-25 03:00 奥运男足
法国U23 法国U23
VS
美国U23 美国U23
07-25 04:00 阿甲
塔勒瑞斯 塔勒瑞斯
VS
防卫者 防卫者
07-25 06:00 巴西甲
克鲁塞罗 克鲁塞罗
VS
尤文图德 尤文图德
07-25 06:00 巴西甲
克里丘马 克里丘马
VS
福塔雷萨 福塔雷萨
07-25 06:00 南球杯
基多天主大学 基多天主大学
VS
自由队 自由队
07-25 06:30 阿甲
戈多伊克鲁斯 戈多伊克鲁斯
VS
河床 河床
07-25 06:30 阿甲
飓风队 飓风队
VS
拉普拉塔大学生 拉普拉塔大学生
07-25 06:30 巴西甲
圣保罗 圣保罗
VS
博塔弗戈 博塔弗戈
07-25 07:00 巴西甲
维多利亚 维多利亚
VS
弗拉门戈 弗拉门戈
07-25 08:00 巴西乙
普拉斯哥野 普拉斯哥野
VS
帕桑度 帕桑度
07-25 08:15 委内超
莫纳加斯 莫纳加斯
VS
拉瓜伊拉 拉瓜伊拉
07-25 08:30 南球杯
布拉干蒂诺RB 布拉干蒂诺RB
VS
瓜亚基尔 瓜亚基尔
07-25 08:30 南球杯
博卡青年 博卡青年
VS
约森独立队 约森独立队
07-25 08:30 巴西甲
戈亚尼亚竞技 戈亚尼亚竞技
VS
巴伊亚 巴伊亚
07-25 08:30 巴西甲
弗鲁米嫩塞 弗鲁米嫩塞
VS
帕尔梅拉斯 帕尔梅拉斯
07-25 08:30 巴西乙
亚马逊FC 亚马逊FC
VS
巴西瓜拉尼 巴西瓜拉尼
07-25 09:00 哥伦甲
百万富翁 百万富翁
VS
国民竞技 国民竞技
07-25 10:00 美青杯
墨西哥U20 墨西哥U20
VS
瓜地马拉U20 瓜地马拉U20
07-25 10:00 哥斯甲
萨普里萨 萨普里萨
VS
瓜纳卡斯特卡 瓜纳卡斯特卡
07-25 10:00 美独联
欧文泽塔 欧文泽塔
VS
卡波FC 卡波FC
07-25 10:00 美青杯
瓜地马拉U20 瓜地马拉U20
VS
墨西哥U20 墨西哥U20
07-25 10:30 球会友谊
阿森纳 阿森纳
VS
伯恩茅斯 伯恩茅斯
07-25 11:06 墨西女超
蒂华纳女足 蒂华纳女足
VS
尼卡沙女足 尼卡沙女足
07-25 16:00 东南亚U19
马来西亚U19 马来西亚U19
VS
泰国U19 泰国U19
07-25 16:00 东南亚U19
新加坡U19 新加坡U19
VS
文莱U19 文莱U19
07-25 16:30 印尼总杯
普萨马尼亚 普萨马尼亚
VS
PSM马卡萨 PSM马卡萨
07-25 17:30 澳昆超
阳光海岸流浪者 阳光海岸流浪者
VS
温纳姆狼队 温纳姆狼队
07-25 18:00 韩女联
昌宁女足 昌宁女足
VS
世宗龟尾女足 世宗龟尾女足
07-25 18:00 韩女联
首尔亚马逊女足 首尔亚马逊女足
VS
华川KSPO女足 华川KSPO女足
07-25 18:00 韩女联
庆州FC女足 庆州FC女足
VS
报恩尚武女足 报恩尚武女足
07-25 18:00 韩女联
水原FCM女足 水原FCM女足
VS
现代制铁女足 现代制铁女足
07-25 18:00 球会友谊
大阪钢巴 大阪钢巴
VS
皇家社会 皇家社会
07-25 19:00 哈萨克甲
伊基巴斯图特 伊基巴斯图特
VS
汗腾格里 汗腾格里
07-25 20:00 哈萨克甲
阿克托比B队 阿克托比B队
VS
阿勒泰瑟美 阿勒泰瑟美
07-25 20:00 哈萨克甲
奥肯咸特普斯 奥肯咸特普斯
VS
FK阿雷斯 FK阿雷斯
07-25 20:00 球会友谊
汉堡 汉堡
VS
艾里斯利马斯素尔 艾里斯利马斯素尔
07-25 20:15 马来超
沙巴 沙巴
VS
森美兰州 森美兰州
07-25 20:30 印尼总杯
万隆 万隆
VS
伯希索罗 伯希索罗
07-25 22:00 哈萨克甲
卡萨尔后备队 卡萨尔后备队
VS
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部 杰蒂赛足球俱乐部
07-25 23:00 欧会杯
古比斯 古比斯
VS
特罗姆瑟 特罗姆瑟
07-25 23:00 奥运女足
西班牙女足 西班牙女足
VS
日本女足 日本女足
07-25 23:00 奥运女足
加拿大女足 加拿大女足
VS
新西兰女足 新西兰女足
07-25 23:30 欧会杯
兹拉 兹拉
VS
斯特里达 斯特里达
07-25 23:59 欧会杯
埃尔维斯 埃尔维斯
VS
奥地利维也纳 奥地利维也纳
07-25 23:59 欧会杯
布鲁诺斯喜鹊 布鲁诺斯喜鹊
VS
哥本哈根 哥本哈根
07-25 23:59 欧罗巴杯
克拉科夫 克拉科夫
VS
维也纳快速 维也纳快速

2024年07月26日   赛程表

07-26 00:30 欧会杯
前进之鹰 前进之鹰
VS
布兰 布兰
07-26 00:30 欧罗巴杯
鲁森比洛克 鲁森比洛克
VS
特拉布宗体育 特拉布宗体育
07-26 01:00 欧罗巴杯
谢里夫 谢里夫
VS
埃尔夫斯堡 埃尔夫斯堡
07-26 01:00 欧会杯
第聂伯罗 第聂伯罗
VS
普斯卡斯学院 普斯卡斯学院
07-26 01:00 欧罗巴杯
胡內多阿拉 胡內多阿拉
VS
里杰卡 里杰卡
07-26 01:00 奥运女足
德国女足 德国女足
VS
澳大利亚女足 澳大利亚女足
07-26 01:00 欧罗巴杯
莫尔德 莫尔德
VS
锡尔克堡 锡尔克堡
07-26 01:00 奥运女足
尼日利亚女足 尼日利亚女足
VS
巴西女足 巴西女足
07-26 02:00 欧罗巴杯
帕纳辛纳科斯 帕纳辛纳科斯
VS
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 普罗夫迪夫博特夫
07-26 02:30 欧罗巴杯
阿贾克斯 阿贾克斯
VS
沃伊沃迪纳 沃伊沃迪纳
07-26 02:30 欧罗巴杯
基马诺克 基马诺克
VS
色格拉布鲁日 色格拉布鲁日
07-26 03:00 欧会杯
萨连斯基 萨连斯基
VS
布拉沃佩利根 布拉沃佩利根
07-26 03:00 奥运女足
法国女足 法国女足
VS
哥伦比亚女足 哥伦比亚女足
07-26 03:00 奥运女足
美国女足 美国女足
VS
赞比亚女足 赞比亚女足
07-26 03:30 欧罗巴杯
布拉加 布拉加
VS
马卡比迪克瓦 马卡比迪克瓦
07-26 05:45 阿甲
拉努斯 拉努斯
VS
贝尔格拉诺 贝尔格拉诺
07-26 05:45 阿甲
普拉腾斯 普拉腾斯
VS
萨斯菲尔德 萨斯菲尔德
07-26 06:00 南球杯
古亚巴 古亚巴
VS
帕莱斯蒂诺 帕莱斯蒂诺
07-26 07:00 巴西甲
科林蒂安 科林蒂安
VS
格雷米奥 格雷米奥
07-26 08:00 阿甲
泰格雷 泰格雷
VS
科尔多瓦中央SDE 科尔多瓦中央SDE
07-26 08:00 哥斯甲
桑托斯DG 桑托斯DG
VS
泽伦顿 泽伦顿
07-26 08:00 秘鲁甲
卡萨大学队 卡萨大学队
VS
卡哈马卡 卡哈马卡
07-26 08:00 阿甲
图库曼竞技 图库曼竞技
VS
科尔多瓦学院 科尔多瓦学院
07-26 08:30 南球杯
阿拉维预备 阿拉维预备
VS
利加大学 利加大学
07-26 08:30 南球杯
巴拉纳竞技 巴拉纳竞技
VS
波特诺山丘 波特诺山丘
07-26 10:00 美青杯
美国U20 美国U20
VS
哥斯达黎加U20 哥斯达黎加U20
07-26 11:00 美预备联
波特兰伐木者后备队 波特兰伐木者后备队
VS
堪萨斯体育会后备队 堪萨斯体育会后备队
07-26 12:00 澳维女超
班特列女足 班特列女足
VS
布琳狮子女足 布琳狮子女足
07-26 20:00 哈萨克甲
阿克托比B队 阿克托比B队
VS
阿勒泰瑟美 阿勒泰瑟美